FL Home
A.net/FL
DyeStatFL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Florida FHSAA Class 1A Region 2 XC Championships
October 28th 2016 Lakeland, Florida, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Folders
2014 - (5 videos)
2015 - (7 videos)
2016 - (2 videos)
Misc Videos
2
All
2
Girls 5K XC - FHSAA 1A Region 2 XC Championships 2016 - DyeStatFL
Oct 30th 2016, 3:30am
Boys 5K XC - FHSAA 1A Region 2 XC Championships 2016 - DyeStatFL
Oct 30th 2016, 3:18am
Featured
0
Search
Boys 5K XC - FHSAA 1A Region 2 XC Championships 2016 - DyeStatFL
Published by
DyeStatFL.com
Oct 30th 2016, 3:18am
Comments
This is a 15 second
+PLUS
preview, subscribe for full access at
plus.runnerspace.com
FHSAA 1A Region 2 Championships - Oct 28, 2016
Holloway Park
Mens 5000.00 Meters Varsity
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
LaBrant, Cooper
11
Indian Rocks Chr
17:04.21
2
Montini, Austin
8
Oak Hall
17:25.32
3
Charles, Peter
11
Seacrest Country
17:32.60
4
Morales, Cristabol
9
Moore Haven
17:33.17
5
Nunamaker, Justin
12
Northside Christ
17:37.17
6
Howell, Henry
11
St Stephens Epis
17:39.79
7
O'Dell, Dan
11
First Baptist
17:41.09
8
Palacios, Fernando
11
Bell Creek
17:41.33
9
Martinez, Cipriano
10
First Baptist
17:41.78
10
Kane, Collin
11
Oak Hall
17:42.28
11
Payne, Jordan
12
Tampa Preparator
17:46.04
12
Csubak, Andrew
12
St Stephens Epis
17:46.60
13
Beutler, Thomas
10
Evangelical Chri
17:52.05
14
McKenzie, Paul
9
Seffner Christia
17:52.46
15
McKenzie, John
9
Seffner Christia
17:53.61
16
Pironti, Jack
11
Carrollwood Day
18:06.67
17
Thigpen, Kelly
12
Oak Hall
18:07.51
18
Tadrowski, Coleman
11
P.K. Yonge
18:09.71
19
Soderberg, Kai
11
Out-of-Door Acad
18:18.09
20
Weller, Soloman
9
Indian Rocks Chr
18:21.96
21
Rhodes, Chandler
12
Tampa Bay HEAT
18:22.34
22
East, Griffin
11
Canterbury (Fort
18:26.57
23
Ross, Tyler
11
Cardinal Mooney
18:27.49
24
Vera, David
12
Evangelical Chri
18:30.49
25
Oare, Derek
10
Keswick Christia
18:36.05
26
Kitchens, Avery
12
Oak Hall
18:38.45
27
Carbone, Nick
10
Northside Christ
18:44.39
28
Hanson, Christian
11
St Francis Catho
18:47.81
29
Herdegen, Kyle
12
Shorecrest Prepa
18:49.03
30
Flores-Rodriguez, Fran
8
P.K. Yonge
18:50.24
31
Merrell, Justin
9
Seacrest Country
18:55.80
32
Mitchell, Andrew
9
St John Neumann
18:59.50
33
Cline, Timothy
11
Indian Rocks Chr
18:59.58
34
Davila, Carlos
10
Foundation Chris
19:02.00
35
Lescano, Sebastian
11
Cardinal Mooney
19:03.13
36
Eide, Jeffery
11
Northside Christ
19:03.28
37
Valadie, Luke
11
St Stephens Epis
19:04.40
38
Hamilton, Dawson
12
St Stephens Epis
19:04.93
39
Ham, Reed
12
Carrollwood Day
19:07.36
40
Stettler, Alec
11
Cardinal Mooney
19:09.75
41
Sievert, David
12
Southwest Florid
19:10.06
42
Chatham, Angus
11
St Stephens Epis
19:12.70
43
Jones, Benjamin
10
Carrollwood Day
19:13.47
44
Skiba, Sam
9
Meadowbrook Acad
19:14.64
45
Henderson, Philip
9
Admiral Farragut
19:16.73
46
Vierra, Leo
11
Seffner Christia
19:18.55
47
Thompson, Josh
9
P.K. Yonge
19:18.97
48
Claunch, Garrett
12
P.K. Yonge
19:20.26
49
Romo, Eric
10
Calvary Christia
19:21.89
50
Knapp, Sean
11
Calvary Christia
19:24.34
51
Lameyer, Sam
9
Northside Christ
19:25.33
52
Panado, Ross
9
Indian Rocks Chr
19:25.45
53
Schmitt, Adam
12
First Baptist
19:26.34
54
Mayora, Delfino
10
Moore Haven
19:27.73
55
Guzman, Joshua
12
Indian Rocks Chr
19:30.20
56
Sage, Adam
12
Cardinal Mooney
19:30.90
57
McAdams, Jamison
9
Community School
19:32.24
58
Bueltel, Matthew
12
First Baptist
19:34.35
59
Ehrhart, Skye
11
Out-of-Door Acad
19:34.64
60
Heerema, John
12
First Baptist
19:36.49
61
Ball, Ethan
10
Out-of-Door Acad
19:36.96
62
Scott, Ben
10
St Francis Catho
19:38.04
63
Wright, Sebastian
12
St John Neumann
19:42.67
64
Martin, Daniel
11
St John Neumann
19:42.83
65
Tank, Ethan
8
Southwest Florid
19:43.34
66
Leonardi, Jake
12
Community School
19:45.30
67
Verhelle, Mitch
9
Community School
19:48.48
68
Sarabia, Roberto
11
St Francis Catho
19:51.14
69
Jackson, Kyle
11
Northside Christ
19:51.21
70
Montini, Caden
6
Oak Hall
19:51.56
71
Kirchner, Matthew
12
Evangelical Chri
19:52.09
72
Goeders, Matt
12
St Stephens Epis
19:52.73
73
Powers, Matthew
11
First Baptist
19:55.83
74
Himmler, Christoph
11
St John Lutheran
19:56.20
75
Townsend, Tristen
8
Bell
19:56.72
76
Pohler, Jack
12
Indian Rocks Chr
19:57.01
77
Lambeth, Timothy
12
Tampa Bay HEAT
19:58.36
78
Vera, Adrian
10
Evangelical Chri
19:59.86
79
Poehlitz, Robert
10
Carrollwood Day
20:01.31
80
Bernaldo, Richard
9
Tampa Bay HEAT
20:07.97
81
Mertens, Michael
9
Canterbury (Fort
20:08.52
82
Lam, Ryan
11
Carrollwood Day
20:09.64
83
Carvin, Grant
11
Indian Rocks Chr
20:09.72
84
Janes, Will
11
Tampa Bay HEAT
20:13.65
85
Sainsbury, Josiah
11
Tampa Bay HEAT
20:16.69
86
Schnur, Benjamin
10
St Stephens Epis
20:19.28
87
Winner, Paul
12
St Francis Catho
20:19.41
88
Rosamond, Nathan
11
Seven Rivers Chr
20:20.75
89
Eckart, Christopher
11
Out-of-Door Acad
20:23.80
90
King, David
11
Seven Rivers Chr
20:24.71
91
Marr, Colton
12
Northside Christ
20:25.60
92
Buck, Patrick
10
Out-of-Door Acad
20:26.11
93
Finlayson, Tristan
11
Calvary Christia
20:26.57
94
Kohlhagen, Ryan
10
St John Neumann
20:26.93
95
Deplato, Charlie
9
Oak Hall
20:27.59
96
Koga, John
12
St John Neumann
20:30.76
97
Magner, Trevor
9
Evangelical Chri
20:35.17
98
White, Walker
9
Evangelical Chri
20:38.08
99
Toner, Colby
9
St Francis Catho
20:43.22
100
Fruecht, William
9
St John Neumann
20:43.76
101
Becotte, Teddy
9
Community School
20:43.97
102
Oi, Alex
10
Admiral Farragut
20:44.30
103
Flynn, Austin
9
First Baptist
20:46.74
104
Hanson, Carter
9
St Francis Catho
20:47.89
105
Merolillo, Jacob
10
Oak Hall
20:49.58
106
Mikell, Stephen
10
Admiral Farragut
20:55.33
107
Berman, Evan
12
Cardinal Mooney
20:57.41
108
Bailes, Nathan
8
P.K. Yonge
20:57.61
109
Lynch, Jose
11
Admiral Farragut
21:04.67
110
Eckart, Caleb
12
Seven Rivers Chr
21:07.79
111
Martin, Joshua
11
Calvary Christia
21:12.29
112
Duncan, Russell
12
Carrollwood Day
21:13.23
113
Marr, Dalton
12
Northside Christ
21:13.30
114
DiMercurio, Vito
11
St John Neumann
21:18.64
115
McFall, Andrew
11
Cardinal Mooney
21:21.93
116
Williams, Evan
10
St John Lutheran
21:23.61
117
Reese, Ryan
10
St John Lutheran
21:26.02
118
Palmer, Gregory
12
Tampa Bay HEAT
21:27.83
119
Cardona, Pascual
8
Moore Haven
21:29.44
120
Justesen, Bradley
11
Trenton
21:29.85
121
Gandee, Ethan
11
Seven Rivers Chr
21:33.36
122
Whittington, Ethan
11
Calvary Christia
21:34.41
123
Malcomb, Jack
10
Out-of-Door Acad
21:43.49
124
Freyermuth, James
12
Moore Haven
21:46.97
125
Field, Jared
9
St John Lutheran
21:51.12
126
Sokolowski, Erik
9
Admiral Farragut
21:53.81
127
Beach, Talin
10
Tampa Bay HEAT
22:11.83
128
Flansburg, Jake
11
Carrollwood Day
22:19.97
129
Ahlquist, Justin
12
Cardinal Mooney
22:27.31
130
Schwahn, Jacob
9
Calvary Christia
22:31.14
131
Williams, Sean
7
St John Lutheran
22:32.50
132
Chalhub, Cole
11
Out-of-Door Acad
22:36.89
133
Raymer, Devan
9
Admiral Farragut
22:39.40
134
Ezzell, Jackson
9
Calvary Christia
22:44.70
135
Langdon, Chris
12
Seven Rivers Chr
22:48.01
136
Cardona, Javier
10
Moore Haven
22:49.98
137
Mead, Dylan
8
P.K. Yonge
22:51.15
138
Galvez, Angel
10
Moore Haven
22:59.39
139
Elder, Davis
11
Community School
23:01.62
140
Cutich, Ian
8
St John Lutheran
23:02.90
141
Piper, Kelby
7
Evangelical Chri
23:06.14
142
Chen, Jianxiao
11
Admiral Farragut
23:23.47
143
Kalikow, Blade
8
Community School
23:31.97
144
Foland, Zach
9
Community School
23:32.25
145
Owen, Tyler
12
St Francis Catho
23:49.55
146
Perry, Joe
9
Moore Haven
24:23.98
147
Competiello, Nicholas
12
St John Lutheran
24:56.44
148
Manuel, Elijah
11
Seven Rivers Chr
25:26.50
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Boys 5K XC - FHSAA 1A Region 2 XC Championships 2016 - DyeStatFL
Girls 5K XC - FHSAA 1A Region 2 XC Championships 2016 - DyeStatFL
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatfl
#trackxc
More videos
Girls 5K XC - FHSAA 1A Region 2 XC Championships 2016 - DyeStatFL
0 shares:
Florida FHSAA Class 1A Region 2 XC Championships
,
Adams Central Jr-sr High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Hastings, Nebraska
,
Alpha Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Burnaby, British Columbia
,
Collierville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Collierville, Tennessee
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Florida FHSAA Class 1A Region 2 XC Championships
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2016
1
2
1
2015
1
7
1
587
2014
1
5
1
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#dyestatfl
#trackxc
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!